RESULTS: ALT Race for Open Space

Facebook
Pinterest
LINKEDIN

PORTSMOUTH, R.I. — The Aquidneck Land Trust (ALT) held its annual Race for Open Space Saturday, Nov. 4, at the Sakonnet Greenway Trail. Featured below are the race results. 

Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Michael French                                         1733    39   M       1 Top Fin             16:52.0      5:26/M
      2    John Allard                       Smithfield  RI         11    24   M       1 19-29               16:54.0      5:27/M
      3    Joe Mitchko                       Newport  RI           112    29   M       2 19-29               18:00.0      5:48/M
      4    Ray Kuderka                                             231    33   M       1 30-39               18:06.0      5:50/M
      5    Josh Parks                        Providence  RI        125    30   M       2 30-39               18:21.0      5:55/M
      6    Jack Lionette                                           246    13   M       1 10-14               18:25.0      5:56/M
      7    Joe Gorgol                                              266    36   M       3 30-39               18:52.0      6:05/M
      8    Maruti Kulluru                                          285    25   M       3 19-29               19:01.0      6:08/M
      9    Theodore Pietz                    Portsmouth  RI        133    36   M       4 30-39               19:17.0      6:13/M
     10    Stephen Emet                      Warwick  RI            55    35   M       5 30-39               19:29.0      6:17/M
     11    Matt Knowles                                            296    33   M       6 30-39               20:08.0      6:29/M
     12    Ed Cardinal                                             249    54   M       1 50-59               20:30.0      6:36/M
     13    Logan Ziegler                                           271    13   M       2 10-14               20:50.0      6:43/M
     14    Patrick McDonough                                       103    11   M       3 10-14               20:54.0      6:44/M
     15    Edward Valen                      Newport  RI           167    42   M       1 40-49               20:55.0      6:45/M
     16    Unknown Partic. 251                                     251         M       1  0- 0               20:56.0      6:45/M
     17    Michael Lents                     Portsmouth  RI         87    52   M       2 50-59               21:06.0      6:48/M
     18    Bob Sharley                                             280    65   M       1 60-69               21:08.0      6:49/M
     19    Heather Ayrin                                          1729    34   F       1 Top Fin             21:08.0      6:49/M
     20    Unknown Partic. 242                                     242         M       2  0- 0               21:15.0      6:51/M
     21    Unknown Partic. 228                                     228         M       3  0- 0               21:17.0      6:52/M
     22    Rich Victor                                             276    51   M       3 50-59               21:25.0      6:54/M
     23    Stephen Rice                                            252    32   M       7 30-39               21:27.0      6:55/M
     24    Tim Bauchspies                                           24    28   M       4 19-29               21:35.0      6:57/M
     25    Drystan McClain                                         275    12   M       4 10-14               21:37.0      6:58/M
     26    Jacob McDonough                                         102     8   M       1  1- 9               21:38.0      6:58/M
     27    Cote Tess                                               241    29   F       1 19-29               21:49.0      7:02/M
     28    Kenneth Bager                                           238    48   M       2 40-49               22:03.0      7:06/M
     29    Colton Orr                        Cranston  RI          120     8   M       2  1- 9               22:03.0      7:06/M
     30    Adam Stadel                       Newport  RI             1    0    M       4  0- 0               22:04.0      7:07/M
     31    Keith Christensen                                       207    54   M       4 50-59               22:07.0      7:08/M
     32    Julia Pelczarski                                        217    11   F       1 10-14               22:09.0      7:08/M
     33    Eli Ziegler                                             269    11   M       5 10-14               22:25.0      7:14/M
     34    Stafford Via                      Boston  MA            171    39   M       8 30-39               22:43.0      7:19/M
     35    Elizabeth McDonough                                     101    41   F       1 40-49               22:45.0      7:20/M
     36    Scott Washburn                                          240    49   M       3 40-49               22:48.0      7:21/M
     37    Richard Bauchspies                                       23    56   M       5 50-59               22:49.0      7:21/M
     38    Emily Riley                       Newport  RI           136    21   F       2 19-29               22:50.0      7:22/M
     39    John Victor                       Portsmouth  RI        172    13   M       6 10-14               22:54.0      7:23/M
     40    Tyler Allott                                             13    22   M       5 19-29               22:57.0      7:24/M
     41    Mikhail Hulkow                    Warwick  RI            76     9   M       3  1- 9               23:00.0      7:25/M
     42    Joe Hall                                                272    63   M       2 60-69               23:21.0      7:32/M
     43    Kyla Maher                        Newport  RI           245         F       1  0- 0               23:24.0      7:33/M
     44    Joe Easley                        Portsmouth  RI         51    51   M       6 50-59               23:26.0      7:33/M
     45    Chris Yalanis                                           184    48   M       4 40-49               23:27.0      7:34/M
     46    Ben Stookey                                             235    37   M       9 30-39               23:29.0      7:34/M
     47    Rhesa Ashbacher                                         281    49   F       2 40-49               23:37.0      7:37/M
     48    Maia Vinhateiro                                         198    14   F       2 10-14               23:41.0      7:38/M
     49    Cecily Zeigler                                          270    44   F       3 40-49               23:46.0      7:40/M
     50    Scot West                                               227    48   M       5 40-49               24:05.0      7:46/M
     51    Jillian Lebeau                    Bristol  CT            86    18   F       1 15-18               24:07.0      7:46/M
     52    Unknown Partic. 243                                     243         M       5  0- 0               24:23.0      7:52/M
     53    Wesley Ezhols                                           226    58   M       7 50-59               24:27.0      7:53/M
     54    Rebecca Allen                                            12    48   F       4 40-49               24:30.0      7:54/M
     55    Daniel Stich                                           1774    13   M       7 10-14               24:40.0      7:57/M
     56    Katherine McGowan                 Seekonk  MA           105    41   F       5 40-49               24:41.0      7:57/M
     57    Devin Householder                                       216    51   M       8 50-59               25:06.0      8:05/M
     58    Unknown Partic. 291                                     291         M       6  0- 0               25:07.0      8:06/M
     59    Noyh Walcott                                            208    31   M      10 30-39               25:20.0      8:10/M
     60    Max Greene                        Cranston  RI           61    34   M      11 30-39               25:21.0      8:10/M
     61    Eric Winn                                               298    62   M       3 60-69               25:28.0      8:13/M
     62    Unknown Partic. 244                                     244         M       7  0- 0               25:29.0      8:13/M
     63    Dylan Kehm                                              254    11   M       8 10-14               25:36.0      8:15/M
     64    Joel Kehn                                               253    51   M       9 50-59               25:37.0      8:15/M
     65    Alyssa Gaudreau                   Bristol  RI            58    43   F       6 40-49               25:37.0      8:15/M
     66    Amy Bratsos                       Bristol  RI            27    41   F       7 40-49               25:52.0      8:20/M
     67    Anna Yalanis                                            183    18   F       2 15-18               25:55.0      8:21/M
     68    Steve Kirkpatrick                                       201    49   M       6 40-49               26:10.0      8:26/M
     69    Elijah Peterson                   Providence  RI        131    26   M       6 19-29               26:19.0      8:29/M
     70    Unknown Partic. 229                                     229         M       8  0- 0               26:29.0      8:32/M
     71    Gary Kilroy                                             232    73   M       1 70-98               26:30.0      8:33/M
     72    Katie Yalanis                     Middletown  RI        185    11   F       3 10-14               26:31.0      8:33/M
     73    Jon Odell                                              1782    32   M      12 30-39               26:31.0      8:33/M
     74    Frank McNeilly                    Portsmouth  RI        108    49   M       7 40-49               26:36.0      8:35/M
     75    Karen McNeilly                                          109    50   F       1 50-59               26:37.0      8:35/M
     76    Jessica Graham                                          193    26   F       3 19-29               26:44.0      8:37/M
     77    Bill Clarke                       Portsmouth  RI         34    46   M       8 40-49               26:51.0      8:39/M
     78    Jameson Brennan                                         225    11   M       9 10-14               27:02.0      8:43/M
     79    Nikolai Pelczarski                                      265    12   M      10 10-14               27:08.0      8:45/M
     80    Hannah Jones                                             79    27   F       4 19-29               27:15.0      8:47/M
     81    Stephanie Orr                     Cranston  RI          121    31   F       1 30-39               27:18.0      8:48/M
     82    Lauren O'Brien                    Newport  RI           117    26   F       5 19-29               27:25.0      8:50/M
     83    Kealan Faerber                                         1704    36   F       2 30-39               27:25.0      8:51/M
     84    Jane Kirkpatrick                                        202    49   F       8 40-49               27:38.0      8:55/M
     85    Michael Guy                       Tiverton  RI           63    26   M       7 19-29               27:44.0      8:56/M
     86    Ryan Kearns                                              81    22   M       8 19-29               27:49.0      8:58/M
     87    Justin Allan                                            264    13   M      11 10-14               27:49.0      8:58/M
     88    Kelsey Walsh                                            177    22   F       6 19-29               27:49.0      8:58/M
     89    Nikolai Hulkow                    Warwick  RI            77    13   M      12 10-14               27:53.0      8:59/M
     90    Kim Hancock                                             299    46   F       9 40-49               27:55.0      9:00/M
     91    Unknown Partic. 261                                     261         M       9  0- 0               27:56.0      9:00/M
     92    Trisha Onofrio                                          204    53   F       2 50-59               27:56.0      9:00/M
     93    Cooper Hancock                                          263    13   M      13 10-14               28:01.0      9:02/M
     94    Mary Adams                                              215    53   F       3 50-59               28:03.0      9:03/M
     95    Unknown Partic. 300                                     300         M      10  0- 0               28:04.0      9:03/M
     96    Sean Elowski                      Portsmouth  RI         54    31   M      13 30-39               28:19.0      9:08/M
     97    Scott Wheeler                     Portsmouth  RI        180    52   M      10 50-59               28:19.0      9:08/M
     98    Audrey Lietar                     N Attleboro  MA        89    28   F       7 19-29               28:22.0      9:09/M
     99    Garrett West                      Middletown  RI        178    10   M      14 10-14               28:24.0      9:09/M
    100    Brittany Dubois                   Middletown  RI         50    29   F       8 19-29               28:27.0      9:10/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jennifer Miller                   Duluth  GA            111    39   F       3 30-39               28:29.0      9:11/M
    102    John Litherland                                        1727    57   M      11 50-59               28:41.0      9:15/M
    103    Lori Dias                                               220    37   F       4 30-39               28:44.0      9:16/M
    104    David Pedrick                     Newport  RI           129    69   M       4 60-69               29:00.0      9:21/M
    105    Darcy Pinkerton                   Providence  RI        134    24   F       9 19-29               29:19.0      9:27/M
    106    Alex Brennan                                            223    44   M       9 40-49               29:20.0      9:27/M
    107    Joyce Williams                    Kimberton  PA         181    61   F       1 60-69               29:28.0      9:30/M
    108    Beth Rodewig                      Narragansett  RI      139    55   F       4 50-59               29:38.0      9:33/M
    109    Leanne Wess                                             234    43   F      10 40-49               29:41.0      9:34/M
    110    Jeffrey Gerring                   Middletown  RI         59    39   M      14 30-39               29:41.0      9:34/M
    111    Matilda Gerring                   Middletown  RI         60    11   F       4 10-14               29:42.0      9:35/M
    112    George Smith                                            152    57   M      12 50-59               29:42.0      9:35/M
    113    Unknown Partic. 1784                                   1784         M      11  0- 0               29:45.0      9:36/M
    114    Neal Hingorany                                         1783    36   M      15 30-39               29:46.0      9:36/M
    115    Unknown Partic. 230                                     230         M      12  0- 0               29:49.0      9:37/M
    116    Lisa Lacerda                      Portsmouth  RI         84    52   F       5 50-59               29:53.0      9:38/M
    117    Ella Aldridge                                             7     8   F       1  1- 9               29:55.0      9:39/M
    118    Erika Aldridge                    Middletown  RI          8    38   F       5 30-39               29:56.0      9:39/M
    119    Melissa Barker                    Portsmouth  RI         21    39   F       6 30-39               30:06.0      9:42/M
    120    Sam Sirrico                                             149    33   M      16 30-39               30:09.0      9:43/M
    121    Chris Lowenhaupt                                         90    29   M       9 19-29               30:12.0      9:44/M
    122    Amy Bobrick                       Newport  RI            26    31   F       7 30-39               30:13.0      9:45/M
    123    Unknown Partic. 284                                     284         M      13  0- 0               30:26.0      9:49/M
    124    Unknown Partic. 282                                     282         M      14  0- 0               30:27.0      9:49/M
    125    Deborah Byrne                     Hope Valley  RI        30    56   F       6 50-59               30:48.0      9:56/M
    126    Doug Kohler                       Newport  RI            83    47   M      10 40-49               30:54.0      9:58/M
    127    Victor Sandman                                          144    35   M      17 30-39               31:03.0     10:01/M
    128    Parker Sandman                                          143     5   M       4  1- 9               31:04.0     10:01/M
    129    Candice Sandman                   Newport  RI           141    37   F       8 30-39               31:33.0     10:10/M
    130    Finley Sandman                                          142     2   M       5  1- 9               31:34.0     10:11/M
    131    Amy Sanderson                     Portsmouth  RI        140    46   F      11 40-49               31:35.0     10:11/M
    132    Frank Toner                       Portsmouth  RI        165    47   M      11 40-49               31:41.0     10:13/M
    133    Kevin Donovan                                            48    62   M       5 60-69               31:45.0     10:14/M
    134    Kayla Guy                         Tiverton  RI           62    26   F      10 19-29               31:48.0     10:15/M
    135    Nick Delgreco                                           288    77   M       2 70-98               31:53.0     10:17/M
    136    Stephanie Zajac                   Portsmouth  RI        188    41   F      12 40-49               32:02.0     10:20/M
    137    Lauren Williams                                         182    31   F       9 30-39               32:16.0     10:24/M
    138    Samantha Faria                    \                     233    42   F      13 40-49               32:30.0     10:29/M
    139    Maureen Beiler                                          221    50   F       7 50-59               32:35.0     10:30/M
    140    Cassandra Elowski                 Portsmouth  RI         53    29   F      11 19-29               32:40.0     10:32/M
    141    Carol Anderson                    Bristol  RI            16    34   F      10 30-39               32:47.0     10:34/M
    142    Gavin Anderson                    Bristol  RI            17     7   M       6  1- 9               32:48.0     10:35/M
    143    Keith Andrews                     N Kingstown  RI        18    64   M       6 60-69               33:30.0     10:48/M
    144    Lora Burns                                               28    32   F      11 30-39               33:49.0     10:54/M
    145    Sandy Croft                                              41    47   F      14 40-49               34:24.0     11:05/M
    146    Catherine Norton                                        114    53   F       8 50-59               34:32.0     11:08/M
    147    Allyson Kenney                                          248    45   F      15 40-49               34:32.0     11:08/M
    148    . McCombe                         Newport  RI          1785    42   M      12 40-49               34:52.0     11:15/M
    149    Karen Babcock                                           258    31   F      12 30-39               34:54.0     11:15/M
    150    Dan Herchenroether                                      190    40   M      13 40-49               35:00.0     11:17/M
    151    Adam Herchenroether                                     192     6   M       7  1- 9               35:00.0     11:17/M
    152    Hilary Pietz                      Portsmouth  RI        132    34   F      13 30-39               35:03.0     11:18/M
    153    Christina Zoppi                                         218    25   F      12 19-29               35:35.0     11:28/M
    154    Irene Zoppi                                             267    66   F       2 60-69               35:35.0     11:28/M
    155    Alexandra Valeri                  Quincy  MA            170    25   F      13 19-29               35:37.0     11:29/M
    156    David Stookey                                           236    75   M       3 70-98               35:37.0     11:29/M
    157    Luke Steele                                             156    14   M      15 10-14               35:41.0     11:30/M
    158    Alyssa Arakelian                                         20    26   F      14 19-29               36:00.0     11:36/M
    159    Rosalie Valen                                           169    11   F       5 10-14               36:01.0     11:37/M
    160    Stephanie Haeussler West          Middletown  RI         64    45   F      16 40-49               36:02.0     11:37/M
    161    Evelyn Button                     Newport  RI            29    11   F       6 10-14               36:03.0     11:37/M
    162    Christopher Steele                Portsmouth  RI        153    43   M      14 40-49               36:05.0     11:38/M
    163    Hayley Steele                                           155    12   F       7 10-14               36:06.0     11:38/M
    164    Unknown Partic. 250                                     250         M      15  0- 0               36:11.0     11:40/M
    165    Deborah Roberts                                         137    60   F       3 60-69               36:14.0     11:41/M
    166    Annie Marshall                                          199    18   F       3 15-18               36:15.0     11:41/M
    167    Heather Hinckley                  Newport  RI            71    50   F       9 50-59               36:15.0     11:41/M
    168    Monica Elbert                                           239    48   F      17 40-49               36:17.0     11:42/M
    169    Cathleen Smith                    Portsmouth  RI        151    53   F      10 50-59               36:22.0     11:44/M
    170    Lori Benkart                                            277    56   F      11 50-59               36:32.0     11:47/M
    171    Crystal Sant                      Portsmouth  RI        145    30   F      14 30-39               36:44.0     11:51/M
    172    Sean Sant                         Middletown  RI        146    40   M      15 40-49               36:44.0     11:51/M
    173    Laurel Valen                                            168    43   F      18 40-49               36:47.0     11:52/M
    174    Dave Croft                                               40    60   M       7 60-69               36:54.0     11:54/M
    175    Janet Hillenbrand                 Portsmouth  RI         69    61   F       4 60-69               37:39.0     12:08/M
    176    Sam Conroy                                              196     8   M       8  1- 9               38:12.0     12:19/M
    177    Ian Conroy                                              195    40   M      16 40-49               38:15.0     12:20/M
    178    Grant Herchenroether                                    191     8   M       9  1- 9               38:18.0     12:21/M
    179    Sara Meirowitz                                          189    37   F      15 30-39               38:19.0     12:21/M
    180    Hannah Conroy                                           197     9   F       2  1- 9               38:19.0     12:21/M
    181    Rachel Wagner                     Middletown  RI        175    36   F      16 30-39               38:38.0     12:27/M
    182    Elizabeth Hollenbeck                                     72     4   F       3  1- 9               39:44.0     12:49/M
    183    Roger Hollenbeck                                         74    35   M      18 30-39               39:44.0     12:49/M
    184    Victoria Hollenbeck                                      75     2   F       4  1- 9               39:58.0     12:53/M
    185    Laura Hollenbeck                  Middletown  RI         73    37   F      17 30-39               39:59.0     12:54/M
    186    Tj Perrotti                                             130    54   M      13 50-59               40:02.0     12:55/M
    187    Lisa Tincknell                                          162    54   F      12 50-59               40:02.0     12:55/M
    188    Lisa Pinnock                                            135    70   F       1 70-98               41:39.0     13:26/M
    189    Lisa Bell                         North Kingstown  RI    25    64   F       5 60-69               43:34.0     14:03/M
    190    Lincoln Burnie                                          219    68   M       8 60-69               44:20.0     14:18/M
    191    Pamela Morgan                                           211    44   F      19 40-49               45:05.0     14:32/M
    192    Aliza Brennan                                           224    9    F       5  1- 9               45:11.0     14:34/M
    193    Evan Aldridge                                             9     5   M      10  1- 9               45:13.0     14:35/M
    194    Sam Aldridge                                             10    42   M      17 40-49               45:14.0     14:35/M
    195    Morrison MacMillian                                     256    8    M      11  1- 9               45:18.0     14:36/M
    196    Judy Knowles                                            297    67   F       6 60-69               45:31.0     14:41/M
    197    Cesar Mora Jaramillo              Providence  RI        113    33   M      19 30-39               45:39.0     14:43/M
    198    Unknown Partic. 214                                     214         M      16  0- 0               45:40.0     14:44/M
    199    Unknown Partic. 212                                     212         M      17  0- 0               45:40.0     14:44/M
    200    Melissa Easley                    Portsmouth  RI         52    50   F      13 50-59               46:42.0     15:04/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Nick Yalanis                                            187    18   M       1 15-18               47:13.0     15:14/M
    202    Laura Yalanis                     Middletown  RI        186    47   F      20 40-49               47:14.0     15:14/M
    203    Jacqueline Mazza                  Newport  RI            96    49   F      21 40-49               47:16.0     15:15/M
    204    Clare Ribeiro                                           200    68   F       7 60-69               47:50.0     15:25/M
    205    John Lewis                                              203    52   M      14 50-59               49:03.0     15:49/M
    206    Marge McGowan                     Seekonk  MA           106    71   F       2 70-98               50:06.0     16:09/M
    207    Chan Lyell                                             1797    0    M      18  0- 0               50:22.0     16:15/M
    208    Marybeth Clark                                           33    53   F      14 50-59               50:45.0     16:22/M
    209    Anthony Simas                                           148    37   M      20 30-39               50:47.0     16:23/M
    210    Luke Domina                                              46     9   M      12  1- 9               51:25.0     16:35/M
    211    Elizabeth Domina                                         44    37   F      18 30-39               51:49.0     16:43/M
    212    Marc Domina                                              47    42   M      18 40-49               52:20.0     16:53/M
    213    Gavin Domina                                             45     7   M      13  1- 9               52:20.0     16:53/M
    214    Emily MacMillan                                          95    27   F      15 19-29               53:37.0     17:17/M
    215    Abigail Palmer                    North Kingstown  RI   122    27   F      16 19-29               53:37.0     17:17/M
    216    Charles Knechtel                                        222    67   M       9 60-69               53:37.0     17:17/M
    217    Unknown Partic. 294                                     294         M      19  0- 0               53:42.0     17:19/M
    218    Unknown Partic. 295                                     295         M      20  0- 0               53:44.0     17:20/M
    219    Suzanne McDonald                                        289    44   F      22 40-49               53:54.0     17:23/M
    220    Sherman Annie                                           279    40   F      23 40-49               54:32.0     17:35/M
    221    Jpcelyn Sherman                                         273    66   F       8 60-69               54:33.0     17:35/M
    222    Sandy McGee                       Portsmouth  RI        104    37   F      19 30-39               55:34.0     17:55/M
    223    Michael Almeida                   Bristol  RI            15    47   M      19 40-49               55:48.0     18:00/M
    224    Laura Almeida                     Bristol  RI            14    35   F      20 30-39               55:50.0     18:00/M
    225    Megan Clarke                                             36    12   F       8 10-14               55:58.0     18:03/M
    226    Katie Clerkin                     Dover  NH              38    21   F      17 19-29               56:05.0     18:05/M
    227    Sarah Fernandez                   N Bellmore  NY         56    20   F      18 19-29               56:05.0     18:05/M
    228    Ryan Clarke                                              37    16   M       2 15-18               56:09.0     18:06/M
    229    Ellen McCarthy                                           97    71   F       3 70-98               56:24.0     18:11/M
    230    Claude Lavarre                    Newport  RI            85    74   M       4 70-98               56:26.0     18:12/M
    231    Kathy Silveira                    Middletown  RI        147    62   F       9 60-69               56:30.0     18:13/M
    232    Kay Wagner                                              173    50   F      15 50-59               57:19.0     18:29/M
    233    Jeff Heimiller                                           65    34   M      21 30-39               57:19.0     18:29/M
    234    Karen Ouhrabka                                          205    62   F      10 60-69               57:20.0     18:29/M
    235    Oliver Heimiller                                         68     1   M      14  1- 9               57:20.0     18:29/M
    236    Lukas Heimiller                                          67     1   M      15  1- 9               57:20.0     18:29/M
    237    Jillian Heimiller                 Newport  RI            66    32   F      21 30-39               57:21.0     18:30/M
    238    Larry Wagner                                            174    61   M      10 60-69               57:23.0     18:30/M
    239    Margaret Clarke                                          35    45   F      24 40-49               57:26.0     18:31/M
    240    Denitsa Pasco                                           126    28   F      19 19-29               57:52.0     18:40/M
    241    Josie Rock                                              138     0   F       2  0- 0               58:15.0     18:47/M
    242    Andrew Beauchemin                                       274    34   M      22 30-39               58:15.0     18:47/M
    243    Sandra Pasco                      Newport  RI           128    53   F      16 50-59               58:23.0     18:50/M
    244    Suzanne McHutchison                                     287    76   F       4 70-98               58:44.0     18:56/M
    245    Sarah Y                                                 286    67   F      11 60-69               58:44.0     18:56/M
    246    Unknown Partic. 206                                     206         M      21  0- 0               58:49.0     18:58/M
    247    Cynthia Killavey                  Portsmouth  RI         82    70   F       5 70-98               58:52.0     18:59/M
    248    Judi McDonald                                           100    71   F       6 70-98               58:57.0     19:01/M
    249    Jessic Lowenhaupt                                        91    30   F      22 30-39               59:20.0     19:08/M
    250    Derek Wince                                             278    42   M      20 40-49               59:46.0     19:16/M
    251    Ken Pasco                                               127    55   M      15 50-59             1:00:28.0     19:30/M
    252    Bianca Abbott                                             3     7   F       6  1- 9             1:00:29.0     19:30/M
    253    Myles Abbott                                              6     5   M      16  1- 9             1:00:42.0     19:35/M
    254    Craig Chabot                                            260    59   M      16 50-59             1:00:49.0     19:37/M
    255    Paul Somone                                             259    67   M      11 60-69             1:00:49.0     19:37/M
    256    Brendan Abbott                                            4    35   M      23 30-39             1:01:02.0     19:41/M
    257    Karen Healey                                           1794    51   F      18 50-59             1:02:59.0     20:19/M
    258    Liz Bartenbach                                         1795    53   F      17 50-59             1:02:59.0     20:19/M
    259    Maria Douler                                            268    58   F      19 50-59             1:03:06.0     20:21/M
    260    Greg Hamilton                                           257    54   M      17 50-59             1:03:07.0     20:21/M
    261    Cedar Hwang                                             255    37   F      23 30-39             1:03:11.0     20:23/M
    262    Nancy Barruetabena                Middletown  RI         22    55   F      20 50-59             1:03:12.0     20:23/M
    263    Shannon Lewis                     Middletown  RI         88    52   F      21 50-59             1:03:14.0     20:24/M
    264    Cynthia Wheeler                   Portsmouth  RI        179    50   F      22 50-59             1:03:16.0     20:24/M
    265    Kiki Mitchell                                           210    71   F       7 70-98             1:03:22.0     20:26/M
    266    Daniel Snydacher                                        209    70   M       5 70-98             1:03:24.0     20:27/M
    267    Daniela Abbott                    Portsmouth  RI          5    36   F      24 30-39             1:03:38.0     20:32/M
    268    Terri Corturiend                                        262    55   F      23 50-59             1:03:40.0     20:32/M
    269    Unknown Partic. 290                                     290         M      22  0- 0             1:04:05.0     20:40/M
    270    Unknown Partic. 292                                     292         M      23  0- 0             1:04:05.0     20:40/M
    271    Unknown Partic. 293                                     293         M      24  0- 0             1:04:05.0     20:40/M
    272    Mary Steele                       Portsmouth  RI        157    42   F      25 40-49             1:04:37.0     20:50/M
    273    Hannah Steele                                           154     7   F       7  1- 9             1:04:37.0     20:50/M
    274    Unknown Partic. 213                                     213         M      25  0- 0             1:04:52.0     20:55/M
    275    Adam Chuman                                             237    34   M      24 30-39             1:04:59.0     20:57/M
    276    Jan Wallman                                             176    69   F      12 60-69             1:04:59.0     20:57/M
    277    Alan Chuman                       Pawtucket  RI          32    65   M      12 60-69             1:05:17.0     21:03/M
    278    Diana Ackerman                                         1776    38   F      25 30-39             1:08:28.0     22:05/M
    279    Casey Ackerman                                         1775    38   M      25 30-39             1:08:28.0     22:05/M
    280    Unknown Partic. 283                                     283         M      26  0- 0             1:12:14.0     23:18/M
Facebook
Pinterest
LINKEDIN

Leave a Reply

Be the First to Comment!

Notify of
wpDiscuz